Klasse 2a

    WP # BP 12345678
1Wassenaar 18524½  .3 5 5 .5 6½
2DCSV 18524  . 4½.6 3 5 5½
3Schaakmat Westl. 46522½ 5 3½ 2½.6 5½.
4DSC 46521½ 3 .5½ 2½5½5 .
5DSC 66521  3 2 .5½ 4½.6 
6Scheve Toren 24517½ .5 2 2½3½ .4½
7Rijswijk 32517  3 3 2½3 .. 5½
8Haeghe Ooievaar 20512  1½2½..2 3½2½ 

De slotronde is op 15 april in het Stedelijk College in Zoetermeer

Speelschema

Ronde 1
Wassenaar 1-Haeghe Ooievaar 2 6½-1½i
Scheve Toren 2-DCSV 1 5 -3 i
DSC 4-DSC 6 2½-5½i
Rijswijk 3-Schaakmat Westl. 4 2½-5½i
Ronde 2
Haeghe Ooievaar 2-Scheve Toren 2 3½-4½i
DSC 6-Wassenaar 1 3 -5 i
DCSV 1-Rijswijk 3 5 -3 i
Schaakmat Westl. 4-DSC 4 2½-5½i
Ronde 3
Scheve Toren 2-DSC 6 3½-4½i
Wassenaar 1-Schaakmat Westl. 4 3 -5 i
DCSV 1-Haeghe Ooievaar 2 5½-2½i
Rijswijk 3-DSC 4 3 -5 i
Ronde 4
DSC 4-Wassenaar 1 3 -5 i
DSC 6-DCSV 1 2 -6 i
Schaakmat Westl. 4-Scheve Toren 2 6 -2 i
Haeghe Ooievaar 2-Rijswijk 3 2½-5½i
Ronde 5
Rijswijk 3-Wassenaar 1 3 -5 i
Scheve Toren 2-DSC 4 2½-5½i
DCSV 1-Schaakmat Westl. 4 4½-3½i
Haeghe Ooievaar 2-DSC 6 2 -6 i
Ronde 6
DSC 6-Rijswijk 316-03-2020
Wassenaar 1-Scheve Toren 216-03-2020
DSC 4-DCSV 123-03-2020
Schaakmat Westl. 4-Haeghe Ooievaar 223-03-2020
Ronde 7
Scheve Toren 2-Rijswijk 315-04-2020
DCSV 1-Wassenaar 115-04-2020
Haeghe Ooievaar 2-DSC 415-04-2020
DSC 6-Schaakmat Westl. 415-04-2020

Detailuitslagen

Ronde 1
2019-09-23
 Wassenaar 11689-Haeghe Ooievaar 215406½-1½ 
1J.A. Beijersbergen1797-J.J. de Liefde1600½-½ 
2E.J. van der Marel1896-D. Nierop1685½-½ 
3A.C.P. Schouteren1822-E.J. v/d Leij15421-0 
4M. Claushuis1716-N. Scholten11231-0 
5R.E. van Vleuten1650-M.S. de Liefde1551½-½ 
6W. Groothuis1613-E.A.J. van Breugel15461-0 
7G. Meijer1529-G.M. van den Berg13701-0 
8A. van der Ham1434-H. Homulle14501-0 
2019-10-04
 Scheve Toren 21613-DCSV 116025 -3  
1C.J.G. Ruigt1752-R. ter Veen1652½-½ 
2A. Sutrisno1599-P. Hofstee1666½-½ 
3P. Perrels1618-M.D. Jager16920-1 
4R. Reiding1598-A.P.T. Schipper15071-0 
5W. Bergers1552-R. Boermans16421-0 
6G. Rutten1451-P. Steenweg1527½-½ 
7R. Llurba1404-F.J. Stegenga1597½-½ 
8J. de Graaf sr.1770-H. ter Veen14451-0 
2019-10-07
 DSC 41636-DSC 615902½-5½ 
1R.F. Gelpke1642-T. Albregtse18090-1 
2C. Korving1652-J. v/d Donk17080-1 
3E. Eveleens1682-A.P. Frehe1629½-½ 
4M.Th. Rekveldt1650-E. Huisman15520-1 
5J.G.H. Frissen1667-R.P Poots15720-1 
6S.J. Broos1649-S. Dirkse14401-0 
7G.H. Bilars1611-H. Zonderland14881-0 
8A. van der Weijde1556-A. Davazdahemami14840-1 
2019-10-15
 Rijswijk 31558-Schaakmat Westl. 416022½-5½ 
1F. Heikamp1734-F. v.d. Gaag16960-1 
2M. Knigge1702-R. Merle17671-0 
3E.R. van Dop1608-K. Brunner18130-1 
4H. Knigge1572-A. van der Kraan-Valstar16350-1 
5R.W.A. van Groesen1528-J. Hofland16120-1 
6T.W. van Peursen1428-C.M. van der Wal14591-0 
7R.J. Felix1429-L. Kemeling1551½-½ 
8D.L. van Peursen -G. Zuyderwijk14710-1 
Ronde 2
2019-10-16
 Haeghe Ooievaar 21560-Scheve Toren 215033½-4½ 
1D. Nierop1685-M.C.C. Meijering17520-1 
2F.W. Boersma1631-A. Sutrisno15991-0 
3E.J. v/d Leij1542-P. Perrels1618½-½ 
4M.S. de Liefde1551-W. Bergers1552½-½ 
5H. Homulle1450-W. Boonman1148½-½ 
6G.M. van den Berg1370-I.R.G. Wilms13280-1 
7E.A.J. van Breugel1546-C. Kerkhof1655½-½ 
8R.R. Barbier1622-R. Llurba1404½-½ 
2019-10-28
 DSC 61594-Wassenaar 116163 -5  
1T. Albregtse1809-J.A. Beijersbergen17971-0 
2J. v/d Donk1708-E.J. van der Marel18960-1 
3A.P. Frehe1629-M. Claushuis1716½-½ 
4E. Huisman1552-J.G. Erwich-Eisveld Bosch12921-0 
5R.P Poots1572-R.E. van Vleuten16500-1 
6S. Dirkse1440-W. Groothuis1613½-½ 
7A. Davazdahemami1484-D. Elffers 0-1 
8L. van Reede1502-D. Lim13630-1 
2019-11-08
 DCSV 11635-Rijswijk 315675 -3  
1R. ter Veen1652-F. Heikamp17340-1 
2R. v/d Veen1693-M. Knigge17020-1 
3M.D. Jager1692-E.R. van Dop1608½-½ 
4P. Hofstee1666-H. Knigge15721-0 
5R. Boermans1642-R.W.A. van Groesen15281-0 
6A.P.T. Schipper1507-T.W. van Peursen1428½-½ 
7F.J. Stegenga1597-M.P.M.J. Berger15401-0 
8P. Steenweg1527-F.J.H Lantzendörffer15271-0 
2019-11-11
 Schaakmat Westl. 41583-DSC 416082½-5½ 
1R. Merle1767-R.F. Gelpke16421-0 
2F. v.d. Gaag1696-S.J. Broos1649½-½ 
3T.H.M. Post1534-E. Eveleens1682½-½ 
4J. van Leeuwen1619-C. Korving1652½-½ 
5J. Hofland1612-E. Huisman15520-1 
6C.M. van der Wal1459-A. van der Weijde15560-1 
7L. Kemeling1551-G.H. Bilars16110-1 
8G. Zuyderwijk1471-R.P Poots15720-1 
Ronde 3
2019-11-22
 Scheve Toren 21613-DSC 615613½-4½ 
1C.J.G. Ruigt1752-T. Albregtse1809½-½ 
2A. Sutrisno1599-E. Huisman15521-0 
3P. Perrels1618-A.P. Frehe1629½-½ 
4R. Reiding1598-S. Dirkse1440½-½ 
5W. Bergers1552-R.P Poots15720-1 
6G. Rutten1451-L. van Reede15020-1 
7R. Llurba1404-A. Davazdahemami14841-0 
8J. de Graaf sr.1770-H. Zonderland14880-1 
2019-11-25
 Wassenaar 11571-Schaakmat Westl. 415943 -5  
1J.A. Beijersbergen1797-F. v.d. Gaag16960-1 
2M. Claushuis1716-R. Merle1767½-½ 
3R.E. van Vleuten1650-J. van Leeuwen16191-0 
4W. Groothuis1613-A. van der Kraan-Valstar1635½-½ 
5G. Meijer1529-J. Hofland1612½-½ 
6A. van der Ham1434-C.M. van der Wal14590-1 
7F. Vogelaar1299-L. Kemeling15510-1 
8F. Blaauw1294-G. Zuyderwijk1471½-½ 
2019-12-06
 DCSV 11579-Haeghe Ooievaar 215745½-2½ 
1R. ter Veen1652-J.J. de Liefde1600½-½ 
2R. v/d Veen1693-H. Homulle14501-0 
3M.D. Jager1692-W. de Groot16881-0 
4P. Hofstee1666-D. Nierop16850-1 
5R. Boermans1642-F.W. Boersma16311-0 
6A.P.T. Schipper1507-E.J. v/d Leij15421-0 
7F.J. Stegenga1597-G.M. van den Berg13701-0 
8T. van Helfteren1146-E.A.J. van Breugel15460-1 
2019-12-17
 Rijswijk 31556-DSC 415943 -5  
1F. Heikamp1734-E. Eveleens1682½-½ 
2M. Knigge1702-A. van der Weijde1556½-½ 
3E.R. van Dop1608-R.F. Gelpke16421-0 
4H. Knigge1572-S.J. Broos1649½-½ 
5R.W.A. van Groesen1528-G.H. Bilars16110-1 
6T.W. van Peursen1428-E. Huisman15520-1 
7M.P.M.J. Berger1540-A.D. van Gennip18300-1 
8R.J. Felix1429-S. Dirkse1440½-½ 
Ronde 4
2020-01-13
 DSC 41655-Wassenaar 116663 -5  
1A.D. van Gennip1830-J.A. Beijersbergen17970-1 
2M.Th. Rekveldt1650-E.J. van der Marel18960-1 
3E. Eveleens1682-A.C.P. Schouteren18220-1 
4S.J. Broos1649-M. Claushuis1716½-½ 
5R.F. Gelpke1642-R.E. van Vleuten1650½-½ 
6C. Korving1652-W. Groothuis1613½-½ 
7G.H. Bilars1611-A. van der Ham14341-0 
8A. van der Weijde1556-D. Lim1363½-½ 
2020-01-20
 DSC 61583-DCSV 116352 -6  
1H.T. van den Belt1772-R. ter Veen16521-0 
2J. v/d Donk1708-R. v/d Veen16930-1 
3A.P. Frehe1629-M.D. Jager16920-1 
4E. Huisman1552-P. Hofstee16660-1 
5R.P Poots1572-R. Boermans16420-1 
6S. Dirkse1440-A.P.T. Schipper15070-1 
7L. van Reede1502-F.J. Stegenga1597½-½ 
8H. Zonderland1488-P. Steenweg1527½-½ 
2020-01-20
 Schaakmat Westl. 41572-Scheve Toren 215436 -2  
1R. Merle1767-C.J.G. Ruigt1752½-½ 
2F. v.d. Gaag1696-A. Sutrisno15991-0 
3T.H.M. Post1534-P. Perrels1618½-½ 
4J. van Leeuwen1619-R. Reiding15981-0 
5J. Hofland1612-G. Rutten14511-0 
6C.M. van der Wal1459-W. Bergers15520-1 
7R. Trompetter1519-I.R.G. Wilms13281-0 
8G. Zuyderwijk1471-R. Llurba14041-0 
2020-01-22
 Haeghe Ooievaar 21514-Rijswijk 315582½-5½ 
1E.J. v/d Leij1542-F. Heikamp17340-1 
2G.M. van den Berg1370-H. Knigge15720-1 
3D. Nierop1685-R.W.A. van Groesen15281-0 
4F.W. Boersma1631-M. Knigge17020-1 
5J.J. de Liefde1600-E.R. van Dop16080-1 
6N. Scholten1123-R.J. Felix14291-0 
7E.A.J. van Breugel1546-D.L. van Peursen 0-1 
8R.R. Barbier1622-T.W. van Peursen1428½-½ 
Ronde 5
2020-02-11
 Rijswijk 31544-Wassenaar 116663 -5  
1F. Heikamp1734-J.A. Beijersbergen17970-1 
2M. Knigge1702-E.J. van der Marel18960-1 
3H. Knigge1572-A.C.P. Schouteren1822½-½ 
4R.W.A. van Groesen1528-M. Claushuis17160-1 
5M.P.M.J. Berger1540-R.E. van Vleuten16501-0 
6T.W. van Peursen1428-W. Groothuis16131-0 
7R.J. Felix1429-A. van der Ham1434½-½ 
8F.J.H Lantzendörffer1527-D. Lim13630-1 
2020-02-14
 Scheve Toren 21630-DSC 416532½-5½ 
1C.J.G. Ruigt1752-A.D. van Gennip18300-1 
2A. Sutrisno1599-M.R. Breton16480-1 
3M.C.C. Meijering1752-E. Eveleens1682½-½ 
4P. Perrels1618-C. Korving1652½-½ 
5W. Bergers1552-R.F. Gelpke16421-0 
6J. de Graaf sr.1770-S.J. Broos1649½-½ 
7G. Rutten1451-G.H. Bilars16110-1 
8R. Llurba1404-A. van der Weijde15560-1 
2020-02-14
 DCSV 11635-Schaakmat Westl. 415244½-3½ 
1R. ter Veen1652-F. v.d. Gaag16960-1 
2R. v/d Veen1693-R. Merle1767½-½ 
3M.D. Jager1692-J. van Leeuwen16191-0 
4P. Hofstee1666-L.N.J. Grootscholten13181-0 
5R. Boermans1642-R. Trompetter1519½-½ 
6A.P.T. Schipper1507-C.M. van der Wal14591-0 
7F.J. Stegenga1597-L. Prins1442½-½ 
8P. Steenweg1527-G. Zuyderwijk14710-1 
2020-02-19
 Haeghe Ooievaar 21530-DSC 615512 -6  
1R.R. Barbier1622-R.P Poots15720-1 
2E.A.J. van Breugel1546-J. v/d Donk17080-1 
3D. Nierop1685-S. Dirkse14401-0 
4F.W. Boersma1631-L. van Reede15020-1 
5J.J. de Liefde1600-A. Davazdahemami14840-1 
6M.S. de Liefde1551-H. Zonderland1488½-½ 
7E.J. v/d Leij1542-A.P. Frehe1629½-½ 
8N. Scholten1123-E. Huisman15520-1 
Top 25
 SpelerTeamPT#WRVEloWRTPR
1G.H. BilarsDSC 45 5500161114902222
2F. v.d. GaagSchaakmat Westl. 44½5410169616862068
3M.D. JagerDCSV 14½5410169216322014
4E.J. van der MarelWassenaar 13½4310189616862024
5M. KniggeRijswijk 33½5311170217091856
6D. NieropHaeghe Ooievaar 23½5311168516561804
7W. BergersScheve Toren 23½5311155215731720
8R. BoermansDCSV 13½5311164215601708
9P. HofsteeDCSV 13½5311166615451692
10M. ClaushuisWassenaar 13½5230171615391686
11A.P.T. SchipperDCSV 13½5311150714931641
12F.J. StegengaDCSV 13½5230159714521599
13G. ZuyderwijkSchaakmat Westl. 43½5311147114491596
14S.J. BroosDSC 43 5140164916391709
15R.P PootsDSC 63 5302157216271697
16R.E. van VleutenWassenaar 13 5221165015851655
17T.W. van PeursenRijswijk 33 5221142815511621
18A. van der WeijdeDSC 43 5221155614821553
19E. HuismanDSC 63 5302155214661536
20T. AlbregtseDSC 62½3210180917302010
21A.C.P. SchouterenWassenaar 12½3210182215991878
22D. LimWassenaar 12½3210136315281808
23E.R. van DopRijswijk 32½4211160816871775
24R. v/d VeenDCSV 12½4211169316571745
 
 DCSV 1KNSB-nr.PT#WRVEloWRTPRW-WeBord
1R. ter Veen60597791 5023165217111470-1,091,0
2R. v/d Veen78991222½42111693165717450,342,0
3M.D. Jager82802724½54101692163220141,583,0
4P. Hofstee71863993½53111666154516920,263,6
5R. Boermans75331853½53111642156017080,435,0
6A.P.T. Schipper88324833½53111507149316410,905,6
7F.J. Stegenga59509123½52301597145215990,047,0
8P. Steenweg70686112 4121152714841484-0,247,5
9H. ter Veen70831420 1001144517701038-0,138,0
10T. van Helfteren77198330 100111461546814-0,098,0
 
 DSC 4KNSB-nr.PT#WRVEloWRTPRW-WeBord
1M.R. Breton84978081 11001648159923310,432,0
2E. Eveleens81790832 5041168216941624-0,412,6
3A.D. van Gennip79468952 32011830169618170,003,0
4R.F. Gelpke6969556 ½5014164216771296-1,773,0
5M.Th. Rekveldt76524910 200216501724992-0,833,0
6C. Korving60669511½4031165216401551-0,574,0
7S.J. Broos66503033 51401649163917090,454,4
8J.G.H. Frissen72604730 100116671572840-0,635,0
9E. Huisman70166142 22001552152022520,915,5
10A. van der Weijde80282183 52211556148215530,006,4
11G.H. Bilars60445665 55001611149022221,686,6
12R.P Poots80275801 11001572147122030,368,0
13S. Dirkse7358549 ½1010144014291429-0,028,0
 
 DSC 6KNSB-nr.PT#WRVEloWRTPRW-WeBord
1T. Albregtse79856922½32101809173020100,681,0
2H.T. van den Belt77785181 11001772165223840,331,0
3J. v/d Donk67442432 4202170816971697-0,072,0
4A.P. Frehe77668142 5041162916501580-0,353,8
5R.P Poots80275803 53021572162716970,894,2
6E. Huisman70166143 53021552146615360,124,4
7S. Dirkse73585491 5023144016101370-0,395,0
8L. van Reede82822192½42111502151115990,556,3
9A. Davazdahemami83213352 4202148415201520-0,356,8
10H. Zonderland79601172 41211488161516150,657,3
 
 Haeghe Ooievaar 2KNSB-nr.PT#WRVEloWRTPRW-WeBord
1D. Nierop80599973½53111685165618040,822,6
2J.J. de Liefde60335441 4022160016351444-0,823,0
3W. de Groot72717040 100116881692960-0,493,0
4F.W. Boersma76513691 4103163116111420-1,113,8
5E.J. v/d Leij69730871 5023154216621421-0,734,0
6M.S. de Liefde80962311½30301551156315630,055,0
7H. Homulle8173550 ½3012145014251145-1,075,0
8G.M. van den Berg72379450 400413701507775-1,305,5
9R.R. Barbier70651131 3021162214681348-1,105,7
10E.A.J. van Breugel60841441½5113154615311383-0,446,0
11N. Scholten85483091 31021123156614450,746,0
 
 Rijswijk 3KNSB-nr.PT#WRVEloWRTPRW-WeBord
1F. Heikamp83371862½5212173416741674-0,411,0
2M. Knigge81799523½53111702170918561,032,4
3H. Knigge82500112 5122157216281558-0,123,4
4E.R. van Dop83346562½42111608168717750,923,5
5R.W.A. van Groesen86279050 500515281653921-1,654,4
6M.P.M.J. Berger72219181 31021540169215720,086,3
7T.W. van Peursen85091933 52211428155116211,326,4
8R.J. Felix73704621½4031142913871298-0,667,0
9D.L. van Peursen87311731 2101-15091509-7,5
10F.J.H Lantzendörffer83508920 200215271445713-1,228,0
 
 Schaakmat Westl. 4KNSB-nr.PT#WRVEloWRTPRW-WeBord
1F. v.d. Gaag62547214½54101696168620681,931,4
2R. Merle80071752½5131176717011701-0,461,6
3K. Brunner72768521 11001813160823400,243,0
4T.H.M. Post75781861 20201534165016500,323,0
5J. van Leeuwen60925701½4112161916481559-0,333,5
6A. van der Kraan-Valstar80313861½21101635159317830,384,0
7L.N.J. Grootscholten59761570 100113181666934-0,124,0
8J. Hofland80844172½4211161215151604-0,045,0
9R. Trompetter71992471½21101519148516760,426,0
10C.M. van der Wal75220971 5104145914951255-1,246,0
11L. Kemeling64318211½3111155114461446-0,397,0
12L. Prins6748610 ½10101442159715970,217,0
13G. Zuyderwijk60863993½53111471144915960,398,0
 
 Scheve Toren 2KNSB-nr.PT#WRVEloWRTPRW-WeBord
1C.J.G. Ruigt65799031½4031175217651676-0,431,0
2M.C.C. Meijering75468361½21101752168418740,312,0
3A. Sutrisno80967261½5113159916391491-0,722,0
4P. Perrels87862062 5041161816101539-0,563,2
5R. Reiding72642791½3111159815221522-0,314,0
6W. Bergers70898413½53111552157317201,155,0
7W. Boonman8359252 ½10101148145014500,355,0
8G. Rutten7648949 ½4013145115631225-0,896,0
9I.R.G. Wilms83115781 21011328144514450,316,5
10C. Kerkhof6637411 ½1010165515461546-0,157,0
11J. de Graaf sr.60824721½3111177015271527-0,877,3
12R. Llurba62694062 51221404154614760,447,6
 
 Wassenaar 1KNSB-nr.PT#WRVEloWRTPRW-WeBord
1J.A. Beijersbergen61205322½5212179717341734-0,421,0
2E.J. van der Marel62837833½43101896168620240,422,0
3A.C.P. Schouteren81075172½32101822159918780,173,0
4M. Claushuis80026213½52301716153916860,143,4
5J.G. Erwich-Eisveld Bosch78279410 100112921552820-0,184,0
6R.E. van Vleuten86444273 52211650158516550,044,6
7W. Groothuis61117982½5131161315401540-0,485,6
8G. Meijer76370911½21101529149116820,406,0
9A. van der Ham82494941½4112143414871399-0,217,0
10D. Elffers88626011 1100-14842216-7,0
11F. Vogelaar87031010 100112991551819-0,197,0
12D. Lim81575232½32101363152818081,668,0
13F. Blaauw7161759 ½10101294147114710,238,0

Teamopstellingen

 
DCSV 1
R. v/d Veen1693
M.D. Jager1692
P. Hofstee1666
R. ter Veen1652
R. Boermans1642
F.J. Stegenga1597
P. Steenweg1527
A.P.T. Schipper
DSC 4
E. Eveleens1682
J.G.H. Frissen1667
C. Korving1652
M.Th. Rekveldt1650
S.J. Broos1649
R.F. Gelpke1642
G.H. Bilars1611
A. van der Weijde1556
DSC 6
T. Albregtse1809
J. v/d Donk1708
A.P. Frehe1629
R.P Poots1572
E. Huisman1552
L. van Reede1502
A. Davazdahemami1484
S. Dirkse1440
Haeghe Ooievaar 2
D. Nierop1685
F.W. Boersma1631
J.J. de Liefde1600
E.A.J. van Breugel1546
E.J. v/d Leij1542
H. Homulle1450
G.M. van den Berg1370
N. Scholten1123
Rijswijk 3
F. Heikamp1734
M. Knigge1702
E.R. van Dop1608
H. Knigge1572
M.P.M.J. Berger1540
R.W.A. van Groesen1528
R.J. Felix1429
T.W. van Peursen1428
Schaakmat Westl. 4
R. Merle1767
F. v.d. Gaag1696
A. van der Kraan-Valstar1635
J. van Leeuwen1619
J. Hofland1612
L. Kemeling1551
G. Zuyderwijk1471
C.M. van der Wal1459
Scheve Toren 2
J. de Graaf sr.1770
C.J.G. Ruigt1752
P. Perrels1618
A. Sutrisno1599
R. Reiding1598
W. Bergers1552
G. Rutten1451
R. Llurba1404
Wassenaar 1
E.J. van der Marel1896
A.C.P. Schouteren1822
J.A. Beijersbergen1797
M. Claushuis1716
R.E. van Vleuten1650
W. Groothuis1613
G. Meijer1529
A. van der Ham1434